FIND VESSEL

SHIP NAME
   
 

 
SHIP NAMENOMINAL TEUSLOASPEEDBUILT
AEGIR689.00132.80171997
AINFAFTIS797.00133.00172000
AKNOUL188.00122.00151993
ALEMANIA907.00132.90171995
ALGOL1341.00161.30202006
AMASIS2908.00195.71221997
ANEMONE2824.00222.10232007
ANGLIA2202.00195.60211999
MOROTAI642.00125.30161996
ANL BINBURRA (EX CAP SPENCE...2460.00201.05222002
ANL WANGARATTA4250.00260.00232008
ANL WARRAIN (EX CC PURPLE)4250.00260.05232007
ANL WARRINGA4250.00260.00232007
ANL WINDARRA4250.00260.00232007
ANL WYONG4250.00260.67232008
ANNA SIRKKA868.00134.40182006
ANTONIA SCHULTE2478.00207.40222005
AS SCOTIA1716.00188.56202000
ASTA RICKMERS1216.00158.70222000
BALTIC STRAIT1702.00182.52202008
123456789
Copyright © 2011 CMA CGM INDONESIA. All Rights Reserved.